Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country Status
1 FIAMINGO, Rossella ITA  Exempt from this round
2 SZASZ-KOVACS, Emese HUN  Exempt from this round
3 LOGUNOVA, Tatiana RUS  Exempt from this round
4 CHOI, Injeong KOR  Exempt from this round
5 SHIN, A Lam 12  KOR  Exempt from this round
6 KONG, Man Wai Vivian 13  HKG  Exempt from this round
7 KANG, Young Mi 15  KOR  Exempt from this round
8 HURLEY, Courtney 17  USA  Exempt from this round
9 HURLEY, Kelley 19  USA  Exempt from this round
10 KRYVYTSKA, Olena 21  UKR  Exempt from this round
11 KNAPIK-MIAZGA, Renata 23  POL  Exempt from this round
12 BEZHURA, Dzhoan Feybi 24  UKR  Exempt from this round
13 HOLMES, Katharine 25  USA  Exempt from this round
14 SHIMOOKAWA, Ayaka 26  JPN  Exempt from this round
15 NDOLO, Alexandra 28  GER  Exempt from this round
16 MALLO, Auriane 30  FRA  Exempt from this round
17 GORAM, Melissa 31  FRA 
18 SOZANSKA, Monika 32  GER 
19 NAVARRIA, Mara 33  ITA 
20 MARTINEZ, Maria 36  VEN 
21 XU, Nuo 39  CHN 
22 SANTUCCIO, Alberta 40  ITA 
23 RIZZI, Giulia 42  ITA 
24 VAN BRUMMEN, Anna 44  USA 
25 EPEE, Laurence 45  FRA 
26 VITALIS, Coraline 49  FRA 
27 MARTYNYUK, Daria 50  RUS 
28 POCHKALOVA, Anfisa 52  UKR 
29 SONG, Sera 53  KOR 
30 KHRAPINA, Violetta 54  RUS 
31 GUDKOVA, Tatiana 57  RUS 
32 PANTELYEYEVA, Kseniya 59  UKR 
33 BARRETT, Juliana 67  RSA 
34 BOSCARELLI, Francesca 69  ITA 
35 PYTKA, Kamila 71  POL 
36 BAYRAM, Aliya 75  FRA 
37 FERRARI, Marta 76  ITA 
38 DI TELLA, Isabel 77  ARG 
39 XIANG, Yixuan 78  CHN 
40 BRUNNER, Pauline 80  SUI 
41 ANDRYUSHINA, Tatyana 81  RUS 
42 PIEKARSKA, Magdalena 82  POL 
43 ZHU, Mingye 87  CHN 
44 XU, Chengzi 88  CHN 
45 LACAS-WARRICK, Vanessa 97  CAN 
46 BRIASCO, Brenda 98  ITA 
47 CLERICI, Alice 100  ITA 
48 CRUZ, Jocelyn 107  MEX 
49 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK, Danuta 115  POL 
50 ZVEREVA, Yana 118  RUS 
51 KOMAROVA, Alena 120  RUS 
52 SWATOWSKA, Martyna 127  POL 
53 FERNANDEZ, Analia 129  CHI 
54 HOPPE MONTANARO, Malinka 133  CAN 
55 LOZANO OLARTE, Laskmi Natalia 136  COL 
56 OHASHI, Rie 138  JPN 
57 KRIEGER, Angela 149  SUI 
58 RODRIGUEZ, Diana 173  COL 
59 SIRICO, Amanda 181  USA 
60 TOVAR KARAINDROS, Oriana 188  COL 
61 PIOVESAN SILVA, Patrizia 193  VEN 
62 FOIETTA, Nicol 196  ITA 
63 BASSA, Francesca 212  USA 
64 VIE, Natalie 216  USA 
65 WASHINGTON, Isis 237  USA 
66 LIM, Joo Mi 239  KOR 
67 MO, Victoria 254  USA 
68 YANG, Zheng 275  CHN 
69 ISCHER, Amandine 279  SUI 
70 RAMOS, Maria Victoria 303  COL 
71 LIN, Weihong 322  CHN 
72 KOPECKY, Lydia 329  USA 
73 CHIMAHUSKY, Rebecca 332  USA 
74 LEPE, Andrea 335  CHI 
75 MARK-LARKIN, Brittany 338  CAN 
76 WANG, Yufen 339  CHN 
77 SHI, Yuexin 342  CHN 
78 HENDERSON, Danielle 343  USA 
79 JARAMILLO QUEVEDO, Maria De Los Angeles 361  COL 
80 SALAZAR ALDANA, Susana 529  COL 
81 BENEDITO, Maria Ailed 531  PAN 
82 CAICEDO GRUESO, Eliana 549  COL 
83 JIMENEZ VASQUEZ, Sara 571  COL 
84 GALVAO, Cecilia 601  BRA 
85 KIM, Myoungsun 624  KOR 
86 LEPE, Rudy 626  CHI 
87 HULTAZO, Macarena 628  CHI 
88 PINZON ACHURY, Andrea Catalina   COL 
89 RODRIGUEZ, Valentina   COL 
90 NUSA VASQUEZ, Maria Del Mar   COL 
91 CHIQUET, Lil   ESP 
92 TOLEDO ROMANIENKO, Ebridika Sofia   ECU 
93 MEDINA, Elizabeth   MEX 
94 ZANAFRIA VIZCAINO, Gabriela Estefania   ECU 
95 QUEVEDO RODRIGUEZ, Diana Flaibey   COL 
96 PEDRIQUEZ, Erika   VEN 
97 HARNISCH, Maris   GER 
98 REYNOSO, Frida   MEX 
99 NOVOA ARIAS, Gloria Ines   COL 
100 ROJAS LOPEZ, Sophia Alejandra   COL 
101 FORERO RINCON, Paola Andrea   COL 
102 MOLINA, Jenny Viviana   COL 
103 REYES SALAZAR, Daniela   COL 
104 CASTILLO GUTIERREZ, Laura Mariela   COL 
105 SILVA HERNANDEZ, Gerizim Fernanda   COL 
106 OSORIO ROZO, Lina Paola   COL 
107 TAMAYO PACHON, Angela   COL 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip Blue  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
GORAM, Melissa
FRA
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 15 +15
ISCHER, Amandine
SUI
2 D3 D1 D2 D2 V5 V5 2 0.33 18 25 -7
PIEKARSKA, Magdalena
POL
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 12 +17
ZHU, Mingye
CHN
4 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 18 +7
RAMOS, Maria Victoria
COL
5 D3 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 3 0.50 23 23 0
ZANAFRIA VIZCAINO, Gabriela Estefania
ECU
6 D2 D3 D1 D1 D2 D1 0 0.00 10 30 -20
PEDRIQUEZ, Erika
VEN
7 D1 D2 D1 D1 D4 V5 1 0.17 14 26 -12
Referee(s):
RANZA, Giuliano
ITA
JUNG, Jin Man
KOR

Pool #2
On strip Yellow  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
FOIETTA, Nicol
ITA
1 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 3 0.50 23 20 +3
MEDINA, Elizabeth
MEX
2 V5 V5 D4 D4 D3 D4 2 0.33 25 25 0
QUEVEDO RODRIGUEZ, Diana Flaibey
COL
3 D1 D1 D2 D1 D0 D0 0 0.00 5 30 -25
KOPECKY, Lydia
USA
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 3 0.50 23 23 0
SOZANSKA, Monika
GER
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 D0 3 0.50 19 16 +3
ANDRYUSHINA, Tatyana
RUS
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V3 V5 5 0.83 25 17 +8
XU, Chengzi
CHN
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V1 D3 5 0.83 24 13 +11
Referee(s):
HAJJI, Samir
TUN
RAMIREZ SALAZAR, Natalia Jimena
COL

Pool #3
On strip Green  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
NOVOA ARIAS, Gloria Ines
COL
1 D0 D1 D1 D2 V5 D0 1 0.17 9 26 -17
NAVARRIA, Mara
ITA
2 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 17 +9
LACAS-WARRICK, Vanessa
CAN
3 V5 D2 V5 D0 V5 D3 3 0.50 20 19 +1
MO, Victoria
USA
4 V2 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 23 18 +5
BRUNNER, Pauline
SUI
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 15 +14
TOLEDO ROMANIENKO, Ebridika Sofia
ECU
6 D4 D1 D2 D4 D0 D0 0 0.00 11 30 -19
YANG, Zheng
CHN
7 V5 D4 V5 D2 D4 V5 3 0.50 25 18 +7
Referee(s):
PAGHIEV, Mihail
MDA
SPEAKMAN, Adrian
GBR

Pool #4
On strip Red  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
MARTINEZ, Maria
VEN
1 V3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V1 5 0.83 22 12 +10
XIANG, Yixuan
CHN
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 15 +12
BRIASCO, Brenda
ITA
3 V4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 26 19 +7
ROJAS LOPEZ, Sophia Alejandra
COL
4 D0 D2 D0 D4 D3 D1 0 0.00 10 30 -20
CHIMAHUSKY, Rebecca
USA
5 D3 D2 D4 V5 V5 D2 2 0.33 21 28 -7
CHIQUET, Lil
ESP
6 D3 D1 D2 V5 D4 D4 1 0.17 19 28 -9
LIM, Joo Mi
KOR
7 D0 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 17 +7
Referee(s):
BADAWI, Amgad
PUR
RIAD, Nabil
MAR

Pool #5
On strip 5  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
TAMAYO PACHON, Angela
COL
1 D1 V5 D2 D3 D3 D0 1 0.17 14 28 -14
WASHINGTON, Isis
USA
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 4 0.67 24 19 +5
LEPE, Andrea
CHI
3 D3 D3 V5 D1 V5 D3 2 0.33 20 28 -8
NUSA VASQUEZ, Maria Del Mar
COL
4 V5 D1 D4 D1 D2 D0 1 0.17 13 27 -14
XU, Nuo
CHN
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 17 +12
CRUZ, Jocelyn
MEX
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 D1 3 0.50 23 23 0
FERRARI, Marta
ITA
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 0.83 29 10 +19
Referee(s):
TROIS DE AVILA, Regis
BRA
TURIACE, Sergio
ARG

Pool #6
On strip 6  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
OSORIO ROZO, Lina Paola
COL
1 V5 V5 V5 D0 D1 D2 3 0.50 18 24 -6
LIN, Weihong
CHN
2 D4 D2 V5 D3 D4 V5 2 0.33 23 25 -2
VIE, Natalie
USA
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 28 18 +10
RODRIGUEZ, Valentina
COL
4 D1 D2 D0 D1 D0 D1 0 0.00 5 30 -25
DI TELLA, Isabel
ARG
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 27 15 +12
SANTUCCIO, Alberta
ITA
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 15 +13
DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK, Danuta
POL
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 D1 3 0.50 20 22 -2
Referee(s):
BOROSAK, Mirna
CRO
LEONG, Dennis Kok Seng
SIN

Pool #7
On strip 7  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
FORERO RINCON, Paola Andrea
COL
1 D1 D3 D4 D0 D1 D2 0 0.00 11 30 -19
RIZZI, Giulia
ITA
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 D4 3 0.50 26 21 +5
MARK-LARKIN, Brittany
CAN
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 D4 3 0.50 25 22 +3
PINZON ACHURY, Andrea Catalina
COL
4 V5 D1 D1 D1 D1 D2 1 0.17 11 29 -18
BAYRAM, Aliya
FRA
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 27 18 +9
ZVEREVA, Yana
RUS
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 0.83 29 17 +12
BASSA, Francesca
USA
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 21 +8
Referee(s):
BASTYNS, Olivier
BEL
AULAR, Aleska
VEN

Pool #8
On strip 8  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
MOLINA, Jenny Viviana
COL
1 D2 D1 D0 D0 D1 D2 0 0.00 6 30 -24
HULTAZO, Macarena
CHI
2 V5 D4 D1 D1 D3 D3 1 0.17 17 27 -10
VAN BRUMMEN, Anna
USA
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 4 0.67 25 19 +6
PYTKA, Kamila
POL
4 V5 V5 D3 V2 V2 D2 4 0.67 19 12 +7
CLERICI, Alice
ITA
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 13 +13
WANG, Yufen
CHN
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 4 0.67 26 15 +11
PIOVESAN SILVA, Patrizia
VEN
7 V5 V5 D1 V3 D3 D2 3 0.50 19 22 -3
Referee(s):
SCHNEIDER, Arno Perillier
BRA
ORJUELA MENDOZA, Angela Cristina
COL

Pool #9
On strip Blue  at 11:10 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
TOVAR KARAINDROS, Oriana
COL
1 D3 D0 V5 D4 D0 D0 1 0.17 12 28 -16
LEPE, Rudy
CHI
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 D2 3 0.50 23 26 -3
EPEE, Laurence
FRA
3 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 0.50 27 22 +5
REYES SALAZAR, Daniela
COL
4 D3 D4 D3 D4 D2 D2 0 0.00 18 30 -12
SHI, Yuexin
CHN
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 4 0.67 25 25 0
BOSCARELLI, Francesca
ITA
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 26 16 +10
KOMAROVA, Alena
RUS
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 14 +16
Referee(s):
SCHNEIDER, Arno Perillier
BRA
BOROSAK, Mirna
CRO

Pool #10
On strip Yellow  at 11:10 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
JARAMILLO QUEVEDO, Maria De Los Angeles
COL
1 D4 D1 V5 D4 D3 V5 2 0.33 22 27 -5
SIRICO, Amanda
USA
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 0.83 27 17 +10
KIM, Myoungsun
KOR
3 V5 D2 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 0.50 23 20 +3
CASTILLO GUTIERREZ, Laura Mariela
COL
4 D3 D0 D1 D2 D3 V5 1 0.17 14 28 -14
VITALIS, Coraline
FRA
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 0.50 24 25 -1
SWATOWSKA, Martyna
POL
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 15 +15
BARRETT, Juliana
RSA
7 D4 D4 D3 D3 V5 D2 1 0.17 21 29 -8
Referee(s):
PAGHIEV, Mihail
MDA
RAMIREZ ABADIA, Histor Giovanny
COL

Pool #11
On strip Green  at 11:10 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
SILVA HERNANDEZ, Gerizim Fernanda
COL
1 D1 D2 D3 D1 V5 D4 1 0.17 16 29 -13
PANTELYEYEVA, Kseniya
UKR
2 V5 V5 D0 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 17 +7
HENDERSON, Danielle
USA
3 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 18 +7
RODRIGUEZ, Diana
COL
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 27 17 +10
MARTYNYUK, Daria
RUS
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 18 +8
GALVAO, Cecilia
BRA
6 D4 D1 D2 D3 D4 D1 0 0.00 15 30 -15
FERNANDEZ, Analia
CHI
7 V5 D3 D1 V5 D1 V5 3 0.50 20 24 -4
Referee(s):
BASTYNS, Olivier
BEL
ARENAS GOMEZ, Pilar Adriana
COL

Pool #12
On strip Red  at 11:10 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
JIMENEZ VASQUEZ, Sara
COL
1 D4 D1 D4 D2 D3 V5 1 0.17 19 29 -10
REYNOSO, Frida
MEX
2 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 0.50 24 23 +1
GUDKOVA, Tatiana
RUS
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 15 +15
SALAZAR ALDANA, Susana
COL
4 V5 D2 D1 D2 D4 D4 1 0.17 18 29 -11
POCHKALOVA, Anfisa
UKR
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 19 +10
HOPPE MONTANARO, Malinka
CAN
6 V5 D2 D3 V5 D4 D2 2 0.33 21 27 -6
KRIEGER, Angela
SUI
7 D4 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 0.50 26 25 +1
Referee(s):
TROIS DE AVILA, Regis
BRA
VALENCIA MORA, Carlos
COL

Pool #13
On strip 5  at 11:10 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
LOZANO OLARTE, Laskmi Natalia
COL
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 12 +14
KHRAPINA, Violetta
RUS
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V3 V5 6 1.00 28 10 +18
SONG, Sera
KOR
3 D1 D2 V5 V5 V4 V5 4 0.67 22 16 +6
CAICEDO GRUESO, Eliana
COL
4 D3 D0 D1 V4 D2 V5 2 0.33 15 21 -6
BENEDITO, Maria Ailed
PAN
5 D0 D4 D1 D3 D1 D1 0 0.00 10 29 -19
OHASHI, Rie
JPN
6 D3 D2 D3 V3 V5 V5 3 0.50 21 19 +2
HARNISCH, Maris
GER
7 D0 D1 D1 D0 V5 D4 1 0.17 11 26 -15
Referee(s):
RANZA, Giuliano
ITA
FERREIRA, Francisco
COL

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 FIAMINGO, Rossella ITA            Exempt from this round
2 SZASZ-KOVACS, Emese HUN            Exempt from this round
3 LOGUNOVA, Tatiana RUS            Exempt from this round
4 CHOI, Injeong KOR            Exempt from this round
5 SHIN, A Lam 12  KOR            Exempt from this round
6 KONG, Man Wai Vivian 13  HKG            Exempt from this round
7 KANG, Young Mi 15  KOR            Exempt from this round
8 HURLEY, Courtney 17  USA            Exempt from this round
9 HURLEY, Kelley 19  USA            Exempt from this round
10 KRYVYTSKA, Olena 21  UKR            Exempt from this round
11 KNAPIK-MIAZGA, Renata 23  POL            Exempt from this round
12 BEZHURA, Dzhoan Feybi 24  UKR            Exempt from this round
13 HOLMES, Katharine 25  USA            Exempt from this round
14 SHIMOOKAWA, Ayaka 26  JPN            Exempt from this round
15 NDOLO, Alexandra 28  GER            Exempt from this round
16 MALLO, Auriane 30  FRA            Exempt from this round
17 KHRAPINA, Violetta 54  RUS  1.00  28  10  +18  Exempt from this round
18 KOMAROVA, Alena 120  RUS  1.00  30  14  +16  Exempt from this round
19T SWATOWSKA, Martyna 127  POL  1.00  30  15  +15  Exempt from this round
19T GORAM, Melissa 31  FRA  1.00  30  15  +15  Exempt from this round
19T GUDKOVA, Tatiana 57  RUS  1.00  30  15  +15  Exempt from this round
22 FERRARI, Marta 76  ITA  0.83  29  10  +19  Exempt from this round
23 PIEKARSKA, Magdalena 82  POL  0.83  29  12  +17  Exempt from this round
24 BRUNNER, Pauline 80  SUI  0.83  29  15  +14  Exempt from this round
25 LOZANO OLARTE, Laskmi Natalia 136  COL  0.83  26  12  +14  Exempt from this round
26 SANTUCCIO, Alberta 40  ITA  0.83  28  15  +13  Exempt from this round
27 CLERICI, Alice 100  ITA  0.83  26  13  +13  Exempt from this round
28T XU, Nuo 39  CHN  0.83  29  17  +12  Exempt from this round
28T ZVEREVA, Yana 118  RUS  0.83  29  17  +12  Exempt from this round
30 XIANG, Yixuan 78  CHN  0.83  27  15  +12  Exempt from this round
31 XU, Chengzi 88  CHN  0.83  24  13  +11  Exempt from this round
32 POCHKALOVA, Anfisa 52  UKR  0.83  29  19  +10  Exempt from this round
33 SIRICO, Amanda 181  USA  0.83  27  17  +10  Advanced
34 MARTINEZ, Maria 36  VEN  0.83  22  12  +10  Advanced
35 BASSA, Francesca 212  USA  0.83  29  21  +8  Advanced
36 MARTYNYUK, Daria 50  RUS  0.83  26  18  +8  Advanced
37 ANDRYUSHINA, Tatyana 81  RUS  0.83  25  17  +8  Advanced
38 MO, Victoria 254  USA  0.83  23  18  +5  Advanced
39 DI TELLA, Isabel 77  ARG  0.67  27  15  +12  Advanced
40 WANG, Yufen 339  CHN  0.67  26  15  +11  Advanced
41 VIE, Natalie 216  USA  0.67  28  18  +10  Advanced
42 RODRIGUEZ, Diana 173  COL  0.67  27  17  +10  Advanced
43 BOSCARELLI, Francesca 69  ITA  0.67  26  16  +10  Advanced
44 BAYRAM, Aliya 75  FRA  0.67  27  18  +9  Advanced
45 NAVARRIA, Mara 33  ITA  0.67  26  17  +9  Advanced
46 BRIASCO, Brenda 98  ITA  0.67  26  19  +7  Advanced
47T ZHU, Mingye 87  CHN  0.67  25  18  +7  Advanced
47T HENDERSON, Danielle 343  USA  0.67  25  18  +7  Advanced
49T PANTELYEYEVA, Kseniya 59  UKR  0.67  24  17  +7  Advanced
49T LIM, Joo Mi 239  KOR  0.67  24  17  +7  Advanced
51 PYTKA, Kamila 71  POL  0.67  19  12  +7  Advanced
52 VAN BRUMMEN, Anna 44  USA  0.67  25  19  +6  Advanced
53 SONG, Sera 53  KOR  0.67  22  16  +6  Advanced
54 WASHINGTON, Isis 237  USA  0.67  24  19  +5  Advanced
55 SHI, Yuexin 342  CHN  0.67  25  25  Advanced
56 YANG, Zheng 275  CHN  0.50  25  18  +7  Advanced
57 EPEE, Laurence 45  FRA  0.50  27  22  +5  Advanced
58 RIZZI, Giulia 42  ITA  0.50  26  21  +5  Advanced
59 MARK-LARKIN, Brittany 338  CAN  0.50  25  22  +3  Advanced
60T KIM, Myoungsun 624  KOR  0.50  23  20  +3  Advanced
60T FOIETTA, Nicol 196  ITA  0.50  23  20  +3  Advanced
62 SOZANSKA, Monika 32  GER  0.50  19  16  +3  Advanced
63 OHASHI, Rie 138  JPN  0.50  21  19  +2  Advanced
64 KRIEGER, Angela 149  SUI  0.50  26  25  +1  Advanced
65 REYNOSO, Frida   MEX  0.50  24  23  +1  Advanced
66 LACAS-WARRICK, Vanessa 97  CAN  0.50  20  19  +1  Advanced
67T KOPECKY, Lydia 329  USA  0.50  23  23  Advanced
67T CRUZ, Jocelyn 107  MEX  0.50  23  23  Advanced
67T RAMOS, Maria Victoria 303  COL  0.50  23  23  Advanced
70 VITALIS, Coraline 49  FRA  0.50  24  25  -1  Advanced
71 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK, Danuta 115  POL  0.50  20  22  -2  Advanced
72 LEPE, Rudy 626  CHI  0.50  23  26  -3  Advanced
73 PIOVESAN SILVA, Patrizia 193  VEN  0.50  19  22  -3  Advanced
74 FERNANDEZ, Analia 129  CHI  0.50  20  24  -4  Advanced
75 OSORIO ROZO, Lina Paola   COL  0.50  18  24  -6  Advanced
76 MEDINA, Elizabeth   MEX  0.33  25  25  Advanced
77 LIN, Weihong 322  CHN  0.33  23  25  -2  Advanced
78 JARAMILLO QUEVEDO, Maria De Los Angeles 361  COL  0.33  22  27  -5  Advanced
79 HOPPE MONTANARO, Malinka 133  CAN  0.33  21  27  -6  Advanced
80 CAICEDO GRUESO, Eliana 549  COL  0.33  15  21  -6  Eliminated
81 CHIMAHUSKY, Rebecca 332  USA  0.33  21  28  -7  Eliminated
82 ISCHER, Amandine 279  SUI  0.33  18  25  -7  Eliminated
83 LEPE, Andrea 335  CHI  0.33  20  28  -8  Eliminated
84 BARRETT, Juliana 67  RSA  0.17  21  29  -8  Eliminated
85 CHIQUET, Lil   ESP  0.17  19  28  -9  Eliminated
86 JIMENEZ VASQUEZ, Sara 571  COL  0.17  19  29  -10  Eliminated
87 HULTAZO, Macarena 628  CHI  0.17  17  27  -10  Eliminated
88 SALAZAR ALDANA, Susana 529  COL  0.17  18  29  -11  Eliminated
89 PEDRIQUEZ, Erika   VEN  0.17  14  26  -12  Eliminated
90 SILVA HERNANDEZ, Gerizim Fernanda   COL  0.17  16  29  -13  Eliminated
91T CASTILLO GUTIERREZ, Laura Mariela   COL  0.17  14  28  -14  Eliminated
91T TAMAYO PACHON, Angela   COL  0.17  14  28  -14  Eliminated
93 NUSA VASQUEZ, Maria Del Mar   COL  0.17  13  27  -14  Eliminated
94 HARNISCH, Maris   GER  0.17  11  26  -15  Eliminated
95 TOVAR KARAINDROS, Oriana 188  COL  0.17  12  28  -16  Eliminated
96 NOVOA ARIAS, Gloria Ines   COL  0.17  26  -17  Eliminated
97 PINZON ACHURY, Andrea Catalina   COL  0.17  11  29  -18  Eliminated
98 REYES SALAZAR, Daniela   COL  0.00  18  30  -12  Eliminated
99 GALVAO, Cecilia 601  BRA  0.00  15  30  -15  Eliminated
100T FORERO RINCON, Paola Andrea   COL  0.00  11  30  -19  Eliminated
100T TOLEDO ROMANIENKO, Ebridika Sofia   ECU  0.00  11  30  -19  Eliminated
102 BENEDITO, Maria Ailed 531  PAN  0.00  10  29  -19  Eliminated
103T ROJAS LOPEZ, Sophia Alejandra   COL  0.00  10  30  -20  Eliminated
103T ZANAFRIA VIZCAINO, Gabriela Estefania   ECU  0.00  10  30  -20  Eliminated
105 MOLINA, Jenny Viviana   COL  0.00  30  -24  Eliminated
106T RODRIGUEZ, Valentina   COL  0.00  30  -25  Eliminated
106T QUEVEDO RODRIGUEZ, Diana Flaibey   COL  0.00  30  -25  Eliminated
Round Scores
Table of 64  
   
(1) SIRICO, Amanda
USA
 
  (1) SIRICO, Amanda
USA
 
(64) -BYE-   
   
(33) REYNOSO, Frida
MEX
 
 
  (32) KRIEGER, Angela
SUI
 
(32) KRIEGER, Angela
SUI
 
15 - 9
Ref:  BADAWI, Amgad  PUR 
 
(17) PANTELYEYEVA, Kseniya
UKR
 
  (17) PANTELYEYEVA, Kseniya
UKR
 
(48) -BYE-   
   
(49) -BYE-   
  (16) ZHU, Mingye
CHN
 
(16) ZHU, Mingye
CHN
 
 
 
(9) VIE, Natalie
USA
 
  (9) VIE, Natalie
USA
 
(56) -BYE-   
   
(41) PIOVESAN SILVA, Patrizia
VEN
 
 
  (24) YANG, Zheng
CHN
 
(24) YANG, Zheng
CHN
 
15 - 9
Ref:  SCHNEIDER, Arno Perillier  BRA 
 
(25) EPEE, Laurence
FRA
 
  (25) EPEE, Laurence
FRA
 
(40) LEPE, Rudy
CHI
 
15 - 7
Ref:  RAMIREZ ABADIA, Histor Giovanny  COL 
   
(57) -BYE-   
  (8) WANG, Yufen
CHN
 
(8) WANG, Yufen
CHN
 
 
 
(5) ANDRYUSHINA, Tatyana
RUS
 
  (5) ANDRYUSHINA, Tatyana
RUS
 
(60) -BYE-   
   
(37) RAMOS, Maria Victoria
COL
 
 
  (28) FOIETTA, Nicol
ITA
 
(28) FOIETTA, Nicol
ITA
 
15 - 5
Ref:  BOROSAK, Mirna  CRO 
 
(21) SONG, Sera
KOR
 
  (21) SONG, Sera
KOR
 
(44) MEDINA, Elizabeth
MEX
 
15 - 12
Ref:  PAGHIEV, Mihail  MDA 
   
(53) -BYE-   
  (12) BAYRAM, Aliya
FRA
 
(12) BAYRAM, Aliya
FRA
 
 
 
(13) NAVARRIA, Mara
ITA
 
  (13) NAVARRIA, Mara
ITA
 
(52) -BYE-   
   
(45) LIN, Weihong
CHN
 
 
  (20) VAN BRUMMEN, Anna
USA
 
(20) VAN BRUMMEN, Anna
USA
 
15 - 13
Ref:  TURIACE, Sergio  ARG 
 
(29) KIM, Myoungsun
KOR
 
  (29) KIM, Myoungsun
KOR
 
(36) KOPECKY, Lydia
USA
 
15 - 14
Ref:  SPEAKMAN, Adrian  GBR 
   
(61) -BYE-   
  (4) MARTYNYUK, Daria
RUS
 
(4) MARTYNYUK, Daria
RUS
 
 
 
(3) BASSA, Francesca
USA
 
  (3) BASSA, Francesca
USA
 
(62) -BYE-   
   
(35) CRUZ, Jocelyn
MEX
 
 
  (30) SOZANSKA, Monika
GER
 
(30) SOZANSKA, Monika
GER
 
15 - 13
Ref:  HAJJI, Samir  TUN 
 
(19) PYTKA, Kamila
POL
 
  (19) PYTKA, Kamila
POL
 
(46) JARAMILLO QUEVEDO, Maria De Los Angeles
COL
 
15 - 8
Ref:  RANZA, Giuliano  ITA 
   
(51) -BYE-   
  (14) BRIASCO, Brenda
ITA
 
(14) BRIASCO, Brenda
ITA
 
 
 
(11) BOSCARELLI, Francesca
ITA
 
  (11) BOSCARELLI, Francesca
ITA
 
(54) -BYE-   
   
(43) OSORIO ROZO, Lina Paola
COL
 
 
  (22) WASHINGTON, Isis
USA
 
(22) WASHINGTON, Isis
USA
 
15 - 12
Ref:  BASTYNS, Olivier  BEL 
 
(27) MARK-LARKIN, Brittany
CAN
 
  (27) VITALIS, Coraline
FRA
 
(38) VITALIS, Coraline
FRA
 
15 - 10
Ref:  AULAR, Aleska  VEN 
   
(59) -BYE-   
  (6) MO, Victoria
USA
 
(6) MO, Victoria
USA
 
 
 
(7) DI TELLA, Isabel
ARG
 
  (7) DI TELLA, Isabel
ARG
 
(58) -BYE-   
   
(39) DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK, Danuta
POL
 
 
  (26) RIZZI, Giulia
ITA
 
(26) RIZZI, Giulia
ITA
 
15 - 12
Ref:  LEONG, Dennis Kok Seng  SIN 
 
(23) SHI, Yuexin
CHN
 
  (23) SHI, Yuexin
CHN
 
(42) FERNANDEZ, Analia
CHI
 
12 - 10
Ref:  RIAD, Nabil  MAR 
   
(55) -BYE-   
  (10) RODRIGUEZ, Diana
COL
 
(10) RODRIGUEZ, Diana
COL
 
 
 
(15) HENDERSON, Danielle
USA
 
  (15) HENDERSON, Danielle
USA
 
(50) -BYE-   
   
(47) HOPPE MONTANARO, Malinka
CAN
 
 
  (18) HOPPE MONTANARO, Malinka
CAN
 
(18) LIM, Joo Mi
KOR
 
15 - 12
Ref:  TROIS DE AVILA, Regis  BRA 
 
(31) OHASHI, Rie
JPN
 
  (31) OHASHI, Rie
JPN
 
(34) LACAS-WARRICK, Vanessa
CAN
 
15 - 8
Ref:  JUNG, Jin Man  KOR 
   
(63) -BYE-   
  (2) MARTINEZ, Maria
VEN
 
(2) MARTINEZ, Maria
VEN
 
 
 

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country Status
1 FIAMINGO, Rossella ITA  Advanced
2 SZASZ-KOVACS, Emese HUN  Advanced
3 LOGUNOVA, Tatiana RUS  Advanced
4 CHOI, Injeong KOR  Advanced
5 SHIN, A Lam 12  KOR  Advanced
6 KONG, Man Wai Vivian 13  HKG  Advanced
7 KANG, Young Mi 15  KOR  Advanced
8 HURLEY, Courtney 17  USA  Advanced
9 HURLEY, Kelley 19  USA  Advanced
10 KRYVYTSKA, Olena 21  UKR  Advanced
11 KNAPIK-MIAZGA, Renata 23  POL  Advanced
12 BEZHURA, Dzhoan Feybi 24  UKR  Advanced
13 HOLMES, Katharine 25  USA  Advanced
14 SHIMOOKAWA, Ayaka 26  JPN  Advanced
15 NDOLO, Alexandra 28  GER  Advanced
16 MALLO, Auriane 30  FRA  Advanced
17 KHRAPINA, Violetta 54  RUS  Advanced
18 KOMAROVA, Alena 120  RUS  Advanced
19T SWATOWSKA, Martyna 127  POL  Advanced
19T GORAM, Melissa 31  FRA  Advanced
19T GUDKOVA, Tatiana 57  RUS  Advanced
22 FERRARI, Marta 76  ITA  Advanced
23 PIEKARSKA, Magdalena 82  POL  Advanced
24 BRUNNER, Pauline 80  SUI  Advanced
25 LOZANO OLARTE, Laskmi Natalia 136  COL  Advanced
26 SANTUCCIO, Alberta 40  ITA  Advanced
27 CLERICI, Alice 100  ITA  Advanced
28T ZVEREVA, Yana 118  RUS  Advanced
28T XU, Nuo 39  CHN  Advanced
30 XIANG, Yixuan 78  CHN  Advanced
31 XU, Chengzi 88  CHN  Advanced
32 POCHKALOVA, Anfisa 52  UKR  Advanced
33 SIRICO, Amanda 181  USA  Advanced
34 MARTINEZ, Maria 36  VEN  Advanced
35 BASSA, Francesca 212  USA  Advanced
36 MARTYNYUK, Daria 50  RUS  Advanced
37 ANDRYUSHINA, Tatyana 81  RUS  Advanced
38 MO, Victoria 254  USA  Advanced
39 DI TELLA, Isabel 77  ARG  Advanced
40 WANG, Yufen 339  CHN  Advanced
41 VIE, Natalie 216  USA  Advanced
42 RODRIGUEZ, Diana 173  COL  Advanced
43 BOSCARELLI, Francesca 69  ITA  Advanced
44 BAYRAM, Aliya 75  FRA  Advanced
45 NAVARRIA, Mara 33  ITA  Advanced
46 BRIASCO, Brenda 98  ITA  Advanced
47T ZHU, Mingye 87  CHN  Advanced
47T HENDERSON, Danielle 343  USA  Advanced
49 PANTELYEYEVA, Kseniya 59  UKR  Advanced
50 PYTKA, Kamila 71  POL  Advanced
51 VAN BRUMMEN, Anna 44  USA  Advanced
52 SONG, Sera 53  KOR  Advanced
53 WASHINGTON, Isis 237  USA  Advanced
54 SHI, Yuexin 342  CHN  Advanced
55 YANG, Zheng 275  CHN  Advanced
56 EPEE, Laurence 45  FRA  Advanced
57 RIZZI, Giulia 42  ITA  Advanced
58T FOIETTA, Nicol 196  ITA  Advanced
58T KIM, Myoungsun 624  KOR  Advanced
60 SOZANSKA, Monika 32  GER  Advanced
61 OHASHI, Rie 138  JPN  Advanced
62 KRIEGER, Angela 149  SUI  Advanced
63 VITALIS, Coraline 49  FRA  Advanced
64 HOPPE MONTANARO, Malinka 133  CAN  Advanced
65 LIM, Joo Mi 239  KOR  Eliminated
66 MARK-LARKIN, Brittany 338  CAN  Eliminated
67 REYNOSO, Frida   MEX  Eliminated
68 LACAS-WARRICK, Vanessa 97  CAN  Eliminated
69T KOPECKY, Lydia 329  USA  Eliminated
69T RAMOS, Maria Victoria 303  COL  Eliminated
69T CRUZ, Jocelyn 107  MEX  Eliminated
72 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK, Danuta 115  POL  Eliminated
73 LEPE, Rudy 626  CHI  Eliminated
74 PIOVESAN SILVA, Patrizia 193  VEN  Eliminated
75 FERNANDEZ, Analia 129  CHI  Eliminated
76 OSORIO ROZO, Lina Paola   COL  Eliminated
77 MEDINA, Elizabeth   MEX  Eliminated
78 LIN, Weihong 322  CHN  Eliminated
79 JARAMILLO QUEVEDO, Maria De Los Angeles 361  COL  Eliminated
80 CAICEDO GRUESO, Eliana 549  COL  Eliminated
81 CHIMAHUSKY, Rebecca 332  USA  Eliminated
82 ISCHER, Amandine 279  SUI  Eliminated
83 LEPE, Andrea 335  CHI  Eliminated
84 BARRETT, Juliana 67  RSA  Eliminated
85 CHIQUET, Lil   ESP  Eliminated
86 JIMENEZ VASQUEZ, Sara 571  COL  Eliminated
87 HULTAZO, Macarena 628  CHI  Eliminated
88 SALAZAR ALDANA, Susana 529  COL  Eliminated
89 PEDRIQUEZ, Erika   VEN  Eliminated
90 SILVA HERNANDEZ, Gerizim Fernanda   COL  Eliminated
91T CASTILLO GUTIERREZ, Laura Mariela   COL  Eliminated
91T TAMAYO PACHON, Angela   COL  Eliminated
93 NUSA VASQUEZ, Maria Del Mar   COL  Eliminated
94 HARNISCH, Maris   GER  Eliminated
95 TOVAR KARAINDROS, Oriana 188  COL  Eliminated
96 NOVOA ARIAS, Gloria Ines   COL  Eliminated
97 PINZON ACHURY, Andrea Catalina   COL  Eliminated
98 REYES SALAZAR, Daniela   COL  Eliminated
99 GALVAO, Cecilia 601  BRA  Eliminated
100T FORERO RINCON, Paola Andrea   COL  Eliminated
100T TOLEDO ROMANIENKO, Ebridika Sofia   ECU  Eliminated
102 BENEDITO, Maria Ailed 531  PAN  Eliminated
103T ROJAS LOPEZ, Sophia Alejandra   COL  Eliminated
103T ZANAFRIA VIZCAINO, Gabriela Estefania   ECU  Eliminated
105 MOLINA, Jenny Viviana   COL  Eliminated
106T RODRIGUEZ, Valentina   COL  Eliminated
106T QUEVEDO RODRIGUEZ, Diana Flaibey   COL  Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) SZASZ-KOVACS, Emese
HUN
 
  (1) SZASZ-KOVACS, Emese
HUN
 
(64) HOPPE MONTANARO, Malinka
CAN
 
15 - 3
Ref:  RANZA, Giuliano  ITA
Video:  VALENCIA MORA, Carlos  COL
 
    (1) SZASZ-KOVACS, Emese
HUN
 
(33) SIRICO, Amanda
USA
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  BOROSAK, Mirna  CRO
Video:  JUNG, Jin Man  KOR
 
  (32) SIRICO, Amanda
USA
 
 
(32) POCHKALOVA, Anfisa
UKR
 
Opponent withdrew
Ref:  SPEAKMAN, Adrian  GBR
Video:  RANZA, Giuliano  ITA
 
 
    (1) SZASZ-KOVACS, Emese
HUN
 
(17) KHRAPINA, Violetta
RUS
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  RAMIREZ ABADIA, Histor Giovanny  COL
Video:  SPEAKMAN, Adrian  GBR
 
  (17) ZHU, Mingye
CHN
 
   
(48) ZHU, Mingye
CHN
 
15 - 8
Ref:  VALENCIA MORA, Carlos  COL
Video:  SPEAKMAN, Adrian  GBR
 
   
    (16) ZHU, Mingye
CHN
 
 
(49) PANTELYEYEVA, Kseniya
UKR
 
  12 - 11
Ref:  RANZA, Giuliano  ITA
Video:  TURIACE, Sergio  ARG
 
 
  (16) NDOLO, Alexandra
GER
 
 
(16) NDOLO, Alexandra
GER
 
15 - 10
Ref:  RANZA, Giuliano  ITA
Video:  VALENCIA MORA, Carlos  COL
 
 
    (1) SZASZ-KOVACS, Emese
HUN
 
(9) HURLEY, Kelley
USA
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  BOROSAK, Mirna  CRO
Video:  TURIACE, Sergio  ARG
 
  (9) HURLEY, Kelley
USA
 
   
(56) EPEE, Laurence
FRA
 
15 - 13
Ref:  TURIACE, Sergio  ARG
Video:  AULAR, Aleska  VEN
 
   
    (9) HURLEY, Kelley
USA
 
   
(41) VIE, Natalie
USA
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  JUNG, Jin Man  KOR
Video:  BOROSAK, Mirna  CRO
 
   
  (24) VIE, Natalie
USA
 
     
(24) BRUNNER, Pauline
SUI
 
15 - 12
Ref:  AULAR, Aleska  VEN
Video:  TURIACE, Sergio  ARG
 
     
    (8) RIZZI, Giulia
ITA
 
 
(25) LOZANO OLARTE, Laskmi Natalia
COL
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  BOROSAK, Mirna  CRO
Video:  TROIS DE AVILA, Regis  BRA
 
 
  (25) WANG, Yufen
CHN
 
   
(40) WANG, Yufen
CHN
 
15 - 11
Ref:  TURIACE, Sergio  ARG
Video:  AULAR, Aleska  VEN
 
   
    (8) RIZZI, Giulia
ITA
 
 
(57) RIZZI, Giulia
ITA
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  TURIACE, Sergio  ARG
Video:  JUNG, Jin Man  KOR
 
 
  (8) RIZZI, Giulia
ITA
 
 
(8) KANG, Young Mi
KOR
 
15 - 11
Ref:  AULAR, Aleska  VEN
Video:  TURIACE, Sergio  ARG
 
 
    (1) SZASZ-KOVACS, Emese
HUN
 
(5) SHIN, A Lam
KOR
 
  10 - 9
Ref:  BOROSAK, Mirna  CRO
Video:  LEONG, Dennis Kok Seng  SIN
 
  (5) SHIN, A Lam
KOR
 
   
(60) SOZANSKA, Monika
GER
 
8 - 7
Ref:  TROIS DE AVILA, Regis  BRA
Video:  BOROSAK, Mirna  CRO
 
   
    (5) SHIN, A Lam
KOR
 
   
(37) ANDRYUSHINA, Tatyana
RUS
 
  12 - 11
Ref:  BASTYNS, Olivier  BEL
Video:  RIAD, Nabil  MAR
 
   
  (28) ZVEREVA, Yana
RUS
 
     
(28) ZVEREVA, Yana
RUS
 
15 - 10
Ref:  ARENAS GOMEZ, Pilar Adriana  COL
Video:  TROIS DE AVILA, Regis  BRA
 
     
    (5) SHIN, A Lam
KOR
 
   
(21) GUDKOVA, Tatiana
RUS
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  LEONG, Dennis Kok Seng  SIN
Video:  ARENAS GOMEZ, Pilar Adriana  COL
 
   
  (21) BAYRAM, Aliya
FRA
 
       
(44) BAYRAM, Aliya
FRA
 
15 - 10
Ref:  BOROSAK, Mirna  CRO
Video:  ARENAS GOMEZ, Pilar Adriana  COL
 
       
    (12) BEZHURA, Dzhoan Feybi
UKR
 
     
(53) WASHINGTON, Isis
USA
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  FERREIRA, Francisco  COL
Video:  TROIS DE AVILA, Regis  BRA
 
     
  (12) BEZHURA, Dzhoan Feybi
UKR
 
     
(12) BEZHURA, Dzhoan Feybi
UKR
 
15 - 5
Ref:  TROIS DE AVILA, Regis  BRA
Video:  BOROSAK, Mirna  CRO
 
     
    (4) SHIN, A Lam
KOR
 
 
(13) HOLMES, Katharine
USA
 
  9 - 5
Ref:  PAGHIEV, Mihail  MDA
Video:  BADAWI, Amgad  PUR
 
 
  (13) HOLMES, Katharine
USA
 
   
(52) SONG, Sera
KOR
 
15 - 9
Ref:  FERREIRA, Francisco  COL
Video:  HAJJI, Samir  TUN
 
   
    (13) HOLMES, Katharine
USA
 
   
(45) NAVARRIA, Mara
ITA
 
  11 - 10
Ref:  RIAD, Nabil  MAR
Video:  BASTYNS, Olivier  BEL
 
   
  (20) NAVARRIA, Mara
ITA
 
     
(20) SWATOWSKA, Martyna
POL
 
15 - 10
Ref:  HAJJI, Samir  TUN
Video:  FERREIRA, Francisco  COL
 
     
    (4) CHOI, Injeong
KOR
 
 
(29) XU, Nuo
CHN
 
  10 - 9
Ref:  RANZA, Giuliano  ITA
Video:  TURIACE, Sergio  ARG
 
 
  (29) MARTYNYUK, Daria
RUS
 
   
(36) MARTYNYUK, Daria
RUS
 
15 - 9
Ref:  TROIS DE AVILA, Regis  BRA
Video:  HAJJI, Samir  TUN
 
   
    (4) CHOI, Injeong
KOR
 
 
(61) OHASHI, Rie
JPN
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  TROIS DE AVILA, Regis  BRA
Video:  FERREIRA, Francisco  COL
 
 
  (4) CHOI, Injeong
KOR
 
 
(4) CHOI, Injeong
KOR
 
15 - 8
Ref:  HAJJI, Samir  TUN
Video:  FERREIRA, Francisco  COL
 
 
    (1) SZASZ-KOVACS, Emese
HUN
 
(3) LOGUNOVA, Tatiana
RUS
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  LEONG, Dennis Kok Seng  SIN
Video:  BADAWI, Amgad  PUR
 
  (3) LOGUNOVA, Tatiana
RUS
 
   
(62) KRIEGER, Angela
SUI
 
15 - 7
Ref:  BADAWI, Amgad  PUR
Video:  PAGHIEV, Mihail  MDA
 
   
    (3) LOGUNOVA, Tatiana
RUS
 
   
(35) BASSA, Francesca
USA
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  HAJJI, Samir  TUN
Video:  BADAWI, Amgad  PUR
 
   
  (30) BASSA, Francesca
USA
 
     
(30) XIANG, Yixuan
CHN
 
10 - 9
Ref:  PAGHIEV, Mihail  MDA
Video:  RAMIREZ ABADIA, Histor Giovanny  COL
 
     
    (3) LOGUNOVA, Tatiana
RUS
 
   
(19) GORAM, Melissa
FRA
 
  15 - 0
Ref:  BADAWI, Amgad  PUR
Video:  BASTYNS, Olivier  BEL
 
   
  (19) GORAM, Melissa
FRA
 
       
(46) BRIASCO, Brenda
ITA
 
15 - 11
Ref:  BADAWI, Amgad  PUR
Video:  ORJUELA MENDOZA, Angela Cristina  COL
 
       
    (14) GORAM, Melissa
FRA
 
     
(51) VAN BRUMMEN, Anna
USA
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  PAGHIEV, Mihail  MDA
Video:  AULAR, Aleska  VEN
 
     
  (14) SHIMOOKAWA, Ayaka
JPN
 
     
(14) SHIMOOKAWA, Ayaka
JPN
 
15 - 12
Ref:  PAGHIEV, Mihail  MDA
Video:  BADAWI, Amgad  PUR
 
     
    (3) KONG, Man Wai Vivian
HKG
 
   
(11) KNAPIK-MIAZGA, Renata
POL
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  JUNG, Jin Man  KOR
Video:  SPEAKMAN, Adrian  GBR
 
   
  (11) SHI, Yuexin
CHN
 
       
(54) SHI, Yuexin
CHN
 
13 - 12
Ref:  RAMIREZ ABADIA, Histor Giovanny  COL
Video:  JUNG, Jin Man  KOR
 
       
    (11) BOSCARELLI, Francesca
ITA
 
       
(43) BOSCARELLI, Francesca
ITA
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  BADAWI, Amgad  PUR
Video:  HAJJI, Samir  TUN
 
       
  (22) BOSCARELLI, Francesca
ITA
 
         
(22) FERRARI, Marta
ITA
 
15 - 13
Ref:  ORJUELA MENDOZA, Angela Cristina  COL
Video:  JUNG, Jin Man  KOR
 
         
    (6) KONG, Man Wai Vivian
HKG
 
     
(27) CLERICI, Alice
ITA
 
  13 - 12
Ref:  HAJJI, Samir  TUN
Video:  VALENCIA MORA, Carlos  COL
 
     
  (27) CLERICI, Alice
ITA
 
       
(38) MO, Victoria
USA
 
14 - 9
Ref:  RAMIREZ ABADIA, Histor Giovanny  COL
Video:  PAGHIEV, Mihail  MDA
 
       
    (6) KONG, Man Wai Vivian
HKG
 
     
(59) FOIETTA, Nicol
ITA
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  AULAR, Aleska  VEN
Video:  PAGHIEV, Mihail  MDA
 
     
  (6) KONG, Man Wai Vivian
HKG
 
     
(6) KONG, Man Wai Vivian
HKG
 
15 - 11
Ref:  JUNG, Jin Man  KOR
Video:  RAMIREZ ABADIA, Histor Giovanny  COL
 
     
    (2) KONG, Man Wai Vivian
HKG
 
 
(7) HURLEY, Courtney
USA
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  BADAWI, Amgad  PUR
Video:  TURIACE, Sergio  ARG
 
 
  (7) HURLEY, Courtney
USA
 
   
(58) KIM, Myoungsun
KOR
 
15 - 10
Ref:  RAMIREZ SALAZAR, Natalia Jimena  COL
Video:  BASTYNS, Olivier  BEL
 
   
    (7) SANTUCCIO, Alberta
ITA
 
   
(39) DI TELLA, Isabel
ARG
 
  13 - 12
Ref:  SCHNEIDER, Arno Perillier  BRA
Video:  ARENAS GOMEZ, Pilar Adriana  COL
 
   
  (26) SANTUCCIO, Alberta
ITA
 
     
(26) SANTUCCIO, Alberta
ITA
 
14 - 8
Ref:  RIAD, Nabil  MAR
Video:  SCHNEIDER, Arno Perillier  BRA
 
     
    (7) SANTUCCIO, Alberta
ITA
 
   
(23) PIEKARSKA, Magdalena
POL
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  PAGHIEV, Mihail  MDA
Video:  AULAR, Aleska  VEN
 
   
  (23) PIEKARSKA, Magdalena
POL
 
       
(42) RODRIGUEZ, Diana
COL
 
15 - 8
Ref:  BASTYNS, Olivier  BEL
Video:  RIAD, Nabil  MAR
 
       
    (10) KRYVYTSKA, Olena
UKR
 
     
(55) YANG, Zheng
CHN
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  SPEAKMAN, Adrian  GBR
Video:  LEONG, Dennis Kok Seng  SIN
 
     
  (10) KRYVYTSKA, Olena
UKR
 
     
(10) KRYVYTSKA, Olena
UKR
 
15 - 14
Ref:  SCHNEIDER, Arno Perillier  BRA
Video:  BASTYNS, Olivier  BEL
 
     
    (2) SANTUCCIO, Alberta
ITA
 
 
(15) MALLO, Auriane
FRA
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  TROIS DE AVILA, Regis  BRA
Video:  AULAR, Aleska  VEN
 
 
  (15) MALLO, Auriane
FRA
 
   
(50) PYTKA, Kamila
POL
 
15 - 8
Ref:  SCHNEIDER, Arno Perillier  BRA
Video:  LEONG, Dennis Kok Seng  SIN
 
   
    (15) KOMAROVA, Alena
RUS
 
   
(47) HENDERSON, Danielle
USA
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  SCHNEIDER, Arno Perillier  BRA
Video:  ARENAS GOMEZ, Pilar Adriana  COL
 
   
  (18) KOMAROVA, Alena
RUS
 
     
(18) KOMAROVA, Alena
RUS
 
15 - 7
Ref:  LEONG, Dennis Kok Seng  SIN
Video:  RAMIREZ SALAZAR, Natalia Jimena  COL
 
     
    (2) XU, Chengzi
CHN
 
 
(31) XU, Chengzi
CHN
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  SCHNEIDER, Arno Perillier  BRA
Video:  JUNG, Jin Man  KOR
 
 
  (31) XU, Chengzi
CHN
 
   
(34) MARTINEZ, Maria
VEN
 
15 - 9
Ref:  SCHNEIDER, Arno Perillier  BRA
Video:  LEONG, Dennis Kok Seng  SIN
 
   
    (2) XU, Chengzi
CHN
 
 
(63) VITALIS, Coraline
FRA
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  LEONG, Dennis Kok Seng  SIN
Video:  SPEAKMAN, Adrian  GBR
 
 
  (2) FIAMINGO, Rossella
ITA
 
 
(2) FIAMINGO, Rossella
ITA
 
15 - 12
Ref:  LEONG, Dennis Kok Seng  SIN
Video:  RAMIREZ SALAZAR, Natalia Jimena  COL
 
 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 8:24 PM
Place Name Country
1 SZASZ-KOVACS, Emese HUN 
2 KONG, Man Wai Vivian HKG 
3T SHIN, A Lam KOR 
3T SANTUCCIO, Alberta ITA 
5 LOGUNOVA, Tatiana RUS 
6 CHOI, Injeong KOR 
7 XU, Chengzi CHN 
8 RIZZI, Giulia ITA 
9 HURLEY, Kelley USA 
10 KRYVYTSKA, Olena UKR 
11 BEZHURA, Dzhoan Feybi UKR 
12 HOLMES, Katharine USA 
13 KOMAROVA, Alena RUS 
14 GORAM, Melissa FRA 
15 BOSCARELLI, Francesca ITA 
16 ZHU, Mingye CHN 
17 FIAMINGO, Rossella ITA 
18 HURLEY, Courtney USA 
19 SHIMOOKAWA, Ayaka JPN 
20 NDOLO, Alexandra GER 
21 MALLO, Auriane FRA 
22 PIEKARSKA, Magdalena POL 
23 CLERICI, Alice ITA 
24 ZVEREVA, Yana RUS 
25 SIRICO, Amanda USA 
26 BASSA, Francesca USA 
27 MARTYNYUK, Daria RUS 
28 WANG, Yufen CHN 
29 VIE, Natalie USA 
30 BAYRAM, Aliya FRA 
31 NAVARRIA, Mara ITA 
32 SHI, Yuexin CHN 
33 KANG, Young Mi KOR 
34 KNAPIK-MIAZGA, Renata POL 
35 KHRAPINA, Violetta RUS 
36T SWATOWSKA, Martyna POL 
36T GUDKOVA, Tatiana RUS 
38 FERRARI, Marta ITA 
39 BRUNNER, Pauline SUI 
40 LOZANO OLARTE, Laskmi Natalia COL 
41 XU, Nuo CHN 
42 XIANG, Yixuan CHN 
43 POCHKALOVA, Anfisa UKR 
44 MARTINEZ, Maria VEN 
45 ANDRYUSHINA, Tatyana RUS 
46 MO, Victoria USA 
47 DI TELLA, Isabel ARG 
48 RODRIGUEZ, Diana COL 
49 BRIASCO, Brenda ITA 
50 HENDERSON, Danielle USA 
51 PANTELYEYEVA, Kseniya UKR 
52 PYTKA, Kamila POL 
53 VAN BRUMMEN, Anna USA 
54 SONG, Sera KOR 
55 WASHINGTON, Isis USA 
56 YANG, Zheng CHN 
57 EPEE, Laurence FRA 
58T KIM, Myoungsun KOR 
58T FOIETTA, Nicol ITA 
60 SOZANSKA, Monika GER 
61 OHASHI, Rie JPN 
62 KRIEGER, Angela SUI 
63 VITALIS, Coraline FRA 
64 HOPPE MONTANARO, Malinka CAN 
65 LIM, Joo Mi KOR 
66 MARK-LARKIN, Brittany CAN 
67 REYNOSO, Frida MEX 
68 LACAS-WARRICK, Vanessa CAN 
69T RAMOS, Maria Victoria COL 
69T KOPECKY, Lydia USA 
69T CRUZ, Jocelyn MEX 
72 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK, Danuta POL 
73 LEPE, Rudy CHI 
74 PIOVESAN SILVA, Patrizia VEN 
75 FERNANDEZ, Analia CHI 
76 OSORIO ROZO, Lina Paola COL 
77 MEDINA, Elizabeth MEX 
78 LIN, Weihong CHN 
79 JARAMILLO QUEVEDO, Maria De Los Angeles COL 
80 CAICEDO GRUESO, Eliana COL 
81 CHIMAHUSKY, Rebecca USA 
82 ISCHER, Amandine SUI 
83 LEPE, Andrea CHI 
84 BARRETT, Juliana RSA 
85 CHIQUET, Lil ESP 
86 JIMENEZ VASQUEZ, Sara COL 
87 HULTAZO, Macarena CHI 
88 SALAZAR ALDANA, Susana COL 
89 PEDRIQUEZ, Erika VEN 
90 SILVA HERNANDEZ, Gerizim Fernanda COL 
91T CASTILLO GUTIERREZ, Laura Mariela COL 
91T TAMAYO PACHON, Angela COL 
93 NUSA VASQUEZ, Maria Del Mar COL 
94 HARNISCH, Maris GER 
95 TOVAR KARAINDROS, Oriana COL 
96 NOVOA ARIAS, Gloria Ines COL 
97 PINZON ACHURY, Andrea Catalina COL 
98 REYES SALAZAR, Daniela COL 
99 GALVAO, Cecilia BRA 
100T FORERO RINCON, Paola Andrea COL 
100T TOLEDO ROMANIENKO, Ebridika Sofia ECU 
102 BENEDITO, Maria Ailed PAN 
103T ROJAS LOPEZ, Sophia Alejandra COL 
103T ZANAFRIA VIZCAINO, Gabriela Estefania ECU 
105 MOLINA, Jenny Viviana COL 
106T RODRIGUEZ, Valentina COL 
106T QUEVEDO RODRIGUEZ, Diana Flaibey COL